Pos Time RaceNo Name Club Gender GenderPos Category CategPos Net Time
1 00:32:53 609 Paul Ward Telford AC Male 1 Ages 45 - 49 1 00:32:52
2 00:33:03 538 Daniel Soltys Stone Master Marathoners Male 2 Male Senior 1 00:33:02
3 00:33:36 309 Paul Jones Oswestry Olympian Male 3 Ages 45 - 49 2 00:33:35
4 00:34:33 373 Peter Middleton Shrewsbury AC Male 4 Ages 35 - 39 1 00:34:32
5 00:35:12 183 Christian Evans Telford Athletic Club Male 5 Ages 40 - 44 1 00:35:11
6 00:35:20 650 Peter Butler   Male 6 Male Senior 2 00:35:19
7 00:35:36 467 Steven Prosser Bishops Stortford RC Male 7 Ages 35 - 39 2 00:35:35
8 00:35:55 308 Charlie Jones Hereford Couriers Male 8 Male Senior 3 00:35:53
9 00:35:56 379 Scott Minshall Trentham running club Male 9 Male Senior 4 00:35:55
10 00:36:09 93 Ian Clark Orion Harriers Male 10 Ages 35 - 39 3 00:36:07
11 00:36:21 18 Chris Bagshaw Telford A.C Male 11 Ages 35 - 39 4 00:36:20
12 00:36:52 21 Steven Bailey Newcastle (Staffs) AC Male 12 Ages 40 - 44 2 00:36:49
13 00:36:54 428 Jack Parr Wolves & Bilston Male 13 Male Senior 5 00:36:52
14 00:36:57 16 Julian Ayres TriSmart Male 14 Male Senior 6 00:36:53
15 00:37:06 541 Thomas Spence Wrexham AC Male 15 Male Senior 7 00:37:05
16 00:37:17 460 John Prichard-Taylor   Male 16 Ages 45 - 49 3 00:37:15
17 00:37:30 132 Laurie Davis   Male 17 Ages 50 - 54 1 00:37:27
18 00:37:40 326 Todd Langley-Tanner Maldwyn Harriers Male 18 Junior 1 00:37:38
19 00:37:44 142 Gareth Dodd Whitchurch Whippets Male 19 Male Senior 8 00:37:42
20 00:38:16 601 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers Male 20 Ages 35 - 39 5 00:38:12
21 00:38:55 111 Martin Copus Maldwyn Harriers Male 21 Male Senior 9 00:38:53
22 00:39:06 83 Anthony Cassidy Mossley Hill AC Male 22 Ages 40 - 44 3 00:39:04
23 00:39:07 9 Bryan Arthur Maldwyn Harriers Male 23 Ages 45 - 49 4 00:39:04
24 00:39:13 390 Dale Morgan   Male 24 Male Senior 10 00:39:10
25 00:39:19 190 Kim Fawke Lawley running club Female 1 Ages 40 - 44 1 00:39:18
26 00:39:24 342 Ian Lowe Oswestry Olympians Male 25 Ages 45 - 49 5 00:39:22
27 00:39:30 47 Ryan Billington   Male 26 Male Senior 11 00:39:25
28 00:39:38 110 Dominic Cooper Mossley Hill Athletic Club Male 27 Male Senior 12 00:39:36
29 00:39:50 223 Neil Godsell n/a Male 28 Male Senior 13 00:39:48
30 00:39:57 578 Clare Thurgood Orion Harriers Female 2 Female Senior 1 00:39:55
31 00:40:15 86 Gareth Chaloner Wrexham AC Male 29 Male Senior 14 00:40:10
32 00:40:23 34 Andrew Batchelor   Male 30 Ages 35 - 39 6 00:40:13
33 00:40:27 96 Andy Clarke   Male 31 Ages 55 - 59 1 00:40:17
34 00:40:46 106 Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley road runners Male 32 Ages 50 - 54 2 00:40:43
35 00:41:00 407 Paul O'brien Telford Harriers Male 33 Ages 35 - 39 7 00:40:56
36 00:41:03 640 Bob Wilson South Cheshire Harriers Male 34 Ages 40 - 44 4 00:40:58
37 00:41:19 303 Haydn Jones Shrewbury ac Male 35 Ages 55 - 59 2 00:41:16
38 00:41:22 524 Lee Shackleton Maldwyn Harriers Male 36 Ages 45 - 49 6 00:41:19
39 00:41:32 88 Rob Chappell   Male 37 Ages 35 - 39 8 00:41:27
40 00:41:35 242 Richard Hankins Helsby Running Club Male 38 Ages 40 - 44 5 00:41:33
41 00:41:40 491 Alan Richardson SYTRI Male 39 Ages 40 - 44 6 00:41:34
42 00:41:40 154 Anthony Dunn   Male 40 Ages 45 - 49 7 00:41:32
43 00:41:55 376 David Millington Wrexham AAC Male 41 Ages 45 - 49 8 00:41:49
44 00:41:59 646 Martin Wynn Oswestry Olympians Male 42 Ages 50 - 54 3 00:41:47
45 00:42:06 176 Adam Evans   Male 43 Ages 40 - 44 7 00:41:55
46 00:42:22 127 David Card Oswestry Olympians Male 44 Ages 35 - 39 9 00:42:12
47 00:42:27 366 Terry Mcintyre Shropshire Shufflers Male 45 Ages 60 - 64 1 00:42:21
48 00:42:28 509 Darron Rogers Chester Road Runners Male 46 Ages 40 - 44 8 00:42:13
49 00:42:37 425 Chris Palmer n/a Male 47 Male Senior 15 00:42:33
50 00:42:44 636 Allan Williams Shropshire Shufflers Male 48 Male Senior 16 00:42:35
51 00:42:47 227 Jamie Graham Cannock & Stafford Male 49 Male Senior 17 00:42:40
52 00:42:51 129 Andrew T Davies Bridgnorth Running Club Male 50 Ages 65 - 69 1 00:42:44
53 00:43:08 648 Neal Wynn   Male 51 Male Senior 18 00:42:32
54 00:43:09 393 Rebecca Moseley   Female 3 Female Senior 2 00:43:05
55 00:43:11 571 Paul Thomas Maldwyn Harriers Male 52 Ages 50 - 54 4 00:43:05
56 00:43:16 175 Matt Evans Wrecsam Tri Male 53 Ages 50 - 54 5 00:43:09
57 00:43:18 488 Dean Richards   Male 54 Male Senior 19 00:43:08
58 00:43:21 504 Gwyn Roberts WrexhamAAC Male 55 Ages 45 - 49 9 00:43:15
59 00:43:25 221 Shaun Gittins   Male 56 Ages 45 - 49 10 00:43:17
60 00:43:26 442 Simon Phillips Whitchurch Whippets Male 57 Ages 45 - 49 11 00:43:17
61 00:43:30 73 Keith Brown Warrington road runners Male 58 Ages 55 - 59 3 00:43:27
62 00:43:52 584 John Tolhurst Paddock Wood Male 59 Ages 60 - 64 2 00:43:48
63 00:43:57 238 Howard Gudgeon   Male 60 Ages 45 - 49 12 00:43:46
64 00:43:58 391 Andy Morgan None Male 61 Ages 40 - 44 9 00:43:47
65 00:44:01 511 Phil Rogers   Male 62 Ages 35 - 39 10 00:43:30
66 00:44:15 526 Nick Shaw   Male 63 Ages 35 - 39 11 00:43:47
67 00:44:20 350 David Manuel Maldwyn Harriers Male 64 Ages 40 - 44 10 00:44:09
68 00:44:23 140 Andrew Dippie Telford Harriers Male 65 Ages 55 - 59 4 00:44:18
69 00:44:23 328 Allan Lawson Mossley Hill A.C. Male 66 Ages 50 - 54 6 00:44:17
70 00:44:27 78 Kevin Burke stourbridge r.c Male 67 Ages 55 - 59 5 00:44:26
71 00:44:31 296 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners Male 68 Ages 60 - 64 3 00:44:26
72 00:44:34 32 Paul Baskeyfield Ludlow Runners Male 69 Ages 55 - 59 6 00:44:04
73 00:44:36 604 Darrell Walsh Oswestry Olympians Male 70 Ages 40 - 44 11 00:44:25
74 00:44:36 574 Chris Thorley   Male 71 Male Senior 20 00:44:27
75 00:44:37 6 John Archer WINSTON RUNNERS Male 72 Ages 65 - 69 2 00:44:35
76 00:44:37 255 Adrian Hayward   Male 73 Ages 45 - 49 13 00:44:15
77 00:44:41 406 Warren Nuttall WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Male 74 Ages 40 - 44 12 00:44:32
78 00:44:42 627 Steve Willacy   Male 75 Ages 55 - 59 7 00:44:37
79 00:44:44 14 Melvyn Austin   Male 76 Ages 55 - 59 8 00:44:25
80 00:44:44 327 Oliver Lawrence   Male 77 Male Senior 21 00:44:29
81 00:44:52 77 Shaun Burgess   Male 78 Ages 45 - 49 14 00:44:38
82 00:45:00 143 Geraint Dodd   Male 79 Ages 50 - 54 7 00:44:56
83 00:45:06 649 Ahmed Youssef   Male 80 Ages 40 - 44 13 00:44:48
84 00:45:13 603 Mike Walsh   Male 81 Ages 50 - 54 8 00:45:01
85 00:45:15 517 Emily Sanders   Female 4 Female Senior 3 00:45:09
86 00:45:18 56 Toby Blake   Male 82 Male Senior 22 00:45:05
87 00:45:20 31 Keith Barrow n/a Male 83 Ages 35 - 39 12 00:45:13
88 00:45:22 427 Helen Parkin   Female 5 Female Senior 4 00:45:14
89 00:45:22 497 Neil Roberts   Male 84 Male Senior 23 00:45:18
90 00:45:27 556 Mandy Swain   Female 6 Ages 55 - 59 1 00:45:20
91 00:45:30 624 Jamie White   Male 85 Ages 40 - 44 14 00:45:23
92 00:45:31 645 Sam Woolham   Male 86 Male Senior 24 00:45:13
93 00:45:34 177 Jenny Evans Maldwyn Harriers Female 7 Ages 35 - 39 1 00:44:55
94 00:45:35 180 Mark Evans Oswestry Olympians Male 87 Ages 55 - 59 9 00:45:21
95 00:45:35 364 Christopher Mcelroy Mossley Hill AC Male 88 Ages 35 - 39 13 00:45:29
96 00:45:35 494 Mick Riley MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB Male 89 Ages 55 - 59 10 00:45:04
97 00:45:37 171 Roger Smith Lawley running club Male 90 Ages 50 - 54 9 00:45:28
98 00:45:40 29 Michael Barratt   Male 91 Ages 50 - 54 10 00:45:19
99 00:45:42 133 Jenny Davis Oswestry Olympians Female 8 Ages 50 - 54 1 00:45:26
100 00:45:44 39 Stephen Beech   Male 92 Ages 50 - 54 11 00:45:35
101 00:45:50 261 Wesley Hickson   Male 93 Male Senior 25 00:45:31
102 00:45:55 550 Matt Stokes   Male 94 Ages 35 - 39 14 00:45:13
103 00:46:00 333 Simon Lewis TriSmart Male 95 Ages 40 - 44 15 00:45:53
104 00:46:04 128 Paul Davies   Male 96 Ages 45 - 49 15 00:45:48
105 00:46:06 134 Alan Dean Shrewsbury AC Male 97 Ages 40 - 44 16 00:46:02
106 00:46:06 135 Joanne Dean Shrewsbury AC Female 9 Ages 35 - 39 2 00:45:59
107 00:46:08 170 Simon Ellis   Male 98 Ages 40 - 44 17 00:45:14
108 00:46:09 100 Russelll Clay   Male 99 Ages 35 - 39 15 00:45:49
109 00:46:09 336 Andrew Litchfield Dudley Kingswinford Male 100 Ages 45 - 49 16 00:45:59
110 00:46:14 282 David Hughes Oswestry Olympians Male 101 Ages 50 - 54 12 00:46:00
111 00:46:16 5 Paul Ankers   Male 102 Ages 45 - 49 17 00:46:05
112 00:46:19 353 Ian Martin Telford AC Male 103 Ages 50 - 54 13 00:46:11
113 00:46:22 55 Nick Blake Oswestry Olympians Male 104 Ages 55 - 59 11 00:46:09
114 00:46:22 38 Dave Beckett   Male 105 Male Senior 26 00:45:56
115 00:46:25 151 Libby Dudleston   Female 10 Ages 40 - 44 2 00:46:04
116 00:46:30 17 Rod Baggott   Male 106 Ages 50 - 54 14 00:46:28
117 00:46:31 589 James Turner Shropshire Shufflers Male 107 Ages 35 - 39 16 00:46:20
118 00:46:32 234 Sandra Griffiths Newcastle Staffs Tri Club Female 11 Female Senior 5 00:46:19
119 00:46:44 115 Clare Cox   Female 12 Ages 35 - 39 3 00:46:35
120 00:46:49 158 Russell Eaton Wirral AC Male 108 Ages 45 - 49 18 00:46:38
121 00:46:51 136 Rachel Degg Newcastle (Staffs) AC Female 13 Ages 40 - 44 3 00:46:34
122 00:46:54 42 Andy Bennion   Male 109 Ages 40 - 44 18 00:46:34
123 00:46:58 149 Stuart Dryden Shropshire Shufflers Male 110 Ages 40 - 44 19 00:46:38
124 00:47:11 363 Sean Mccarthy Shropshire Shufflers Male 111 Ages 35 - 39 17 00:47:01
125 00:47:13 505 Paul Roberts TriSmart Male 112 Ages 55 - 59 12 00:46:55
126 00:47:13 289 Oliver Hunt Wallasey athletic club Male 113 Male Senior 27 00:46:17
127 00:47:15 252 Robin Hartley WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Male 114 Male Senior 28 00:46:47
128 00:47:16 451 Jo Plimmer Newport and District Running Club Female 14 Female Senior 6 00:47:10
129 00:47:28 500 Gareth Roberts Prestatyn Running Club Male 115 Ages 40 - 44 20 00:46:54
130 00:47:32 521 Jake Saunders University Of Warwick Male 116 Junior 2 00:47:16
131 00:47:33 270 Ben Hocking Lawley running club Male 117 Male Senior 29 00:47:10
132 00:47:34 241 Phillip Hall   Male 118 Ages 40 - 44 21 00:47:32
133 00:47:38 558 Penny Tanner   Female 15 Ages 35 - 39 4 00:47:29
134 00:47:38 57 Jodie Bocking Unattached Female 16 Female Senior 7 00:47:29
135 00:47:42 485 Danny Richards Newport and District Running Club Male 119 Male Senior 30 00:47:14
136 00:47:43 49 Gavin Billington   Male 120 Male Senior 31 00:46:52
137 00:47:45 483 Scott Reeves Steel City Striders Male 121 Ages 35 - 39 18 00:47:31
138 00:47:47 182 Laurence Evans Whitchurch Whippets Male 122 Ages 50 - 54 15 00:47:04
139 00:47:53 444 Ian Phillips   Male 123 Male Senior 32 00:47:08
140 00:47:53 71 Laurie Bridle   Male 124 Male Senior 33 00:47:09
141 00:47:57 146 Jake Dorricott   Male 125 Male Senior 34 00:47:42
142 00:47:59 108 Andy Cooksley   Male 126 Ages 45 - 49 19 00:47:44
143 00:48:03 573 Tristan Thomas Wrexham AC Male 127 Ages 35 - 39 19 00:47:43
144 00:48:05 495 Ken Robbins Whitchurch Whippets Male 128 Ages 65 - 69 3 00:47:47
145 00:48:05 616 Kevin Webb Shawbury joggers Male 129 Ages 45 - 49 20 00:47:17
146 00:48:11 310 Stephen Jones   Male 130 Ages 50 - 54 16 00:47:35
147 00:48:13 60 Liz Bowers Croft Ambrey Running Club Female 17 Ages 60 - 64 1 00:48:08
148 00:48:18 125 Colin Davies Altrincham & District AC Male 131 Ages 65 - 69 4 00:48:14
149 00:48:26 474 Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners Male 132 Male Senior 35 00:48:15
150 00:48:28 82 Helen Carter   Female 18 Ages 50 - 54 2 00:48:20
151 00:48:30 62 David Bowie None Male 133 Ages 65 - 69 5 00:48:14
152 00:48:31 243 Richard Hankinson   Male 134 Ages 55 - 59 13 00:48:26
153 00:48:31 454 Paul Poulton Chase Harriers Male 135 Ages 60 - 64 4 00:48:28
154 00:48:33 72 Mark Broadhurst   Male 136 Ages 40 - 44 22 00:48:07
155 00:48:39 105 Michael Coburn   Male 137 Ages 45 - 49 21 00:48:31
156 00:48:42 51 Chris Birch Abergele Harriers Female 19 Ages 65 - 69 1 00:48:37
157 00:48:47 174 David Elson Tri mart Male 138 Ages 40 - 44 23 00:47:49
158 00:48:53 274 Sue Hough   Female 20 Ages 50 - 54 3 00:48:07
159 00:49:01 26 Mike Barley Chester Tri Male 139 Ages 45 - 49 22 00:48:27
160 00:49:04 64 Matt Boyson   Male 140 Ages 55 - 59 14 00:48:46
161 00:49:05 286 Stephen Humphreys   Male 141 Ages 40 - 44 24 00:48:57
162 00:49:06 276 Julie Houghton Mossley Hill Female 21 Ages 45 - 49 1 00:49:00
163 00:49:09 530 Martin Skehan Telford Harriers Male 142 Ages 50 - 54 17 00:48:50
164 00:49:14 101 Nicholas Clay   Male 143 Male Senior 36 00:48:37
165 00:49:15 545 Marc Stedman   Male 144 Male Senior 37 00:49:02
166 00:49:16 615 Christian Weaver   Male 145 Male Senior 38 00:48:38
167 00:49:19 228 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets Female 22 Ages 50 - 54 4 00:48:46
168 00:49:20 523 Trevor Searle Oswestry Olympians Male 146 Ages 65 - 69 6 00:49:07
169 00:49:21 10 Charles Ashley Wrexham AAC Male 147 Ages 55 - 59 15 00:49:01
170 00:49:25 200 Darren Ford Lawley Male 148 Ages 40 - 44 25 00:49:00
171 00:49:31 453 Clive Potter   Male 149 Ages 45 - 49 23 00:49:10
172 00:49:33 206 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers Female 23 Female Senior 8 00:49:18
173 00:49:34 654 Matthew Crook   Male 150 Ages 45 - 49 24 00:48:47
174 00:49:38 482 Roisin Reeves Steel City Striders Female 24 Female Senior 9 00:49:25
175 00:49:39 271 Christine Hockings Lawley running club Female 25 Ages 55 - 59 2 00:49:16
176 00:49:51 302 Phillip Jones   Male 151 Ages 40 - 44 26 00:48:53
177 00:49:52 43 Richard Bennion Wrecsam Tri Male 152 Ages 40 - 44 27 00:49:23
178 00:50:04 440 Bernadette Pedder   Female 26 Ages 55 - 59 3 00:49:31
179 00:50:06 421 Neil Page   Male 153 Ages 50 - 54 18 00:49:55
180 00:50:08 27 Nicholas Barnes   Male 154 Ages 40 - 44 28 00:49:31
181 00:50:10 201 Jayne Ford Stone Master Marathoners Female 27 Ages 55 - 59 4 00:50:05
182 00:50:13 246 Mark Harris Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club Male 155 Ages 55 - 59 16 00:50:06
183 00:50:19 359 Andrew Mayne   Male 156 Ages 45 - 49 25 00:50:16
184 00:50:20 368 Gwion Mcowat   Male 157 Ages 40 - 44 29 00:50:00
185 00:50:23 548 Richard Stewart Whitchurch Whippets Male 158 Ages 55 - 59 17 00:49:35
186 00:50:23 415 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets Female 28 Ages 55 - 59 5 00:49:52
187 00:50:25 617 Steve Webster   Male 159 Ages 40 - 44 30 00:50:11
188 00:50:28 273 Michael Horaczek   Male 160 Ages 40 - 44 31 00:50:17
189 00:50:30 470 Deb Pugh Wrexham AC Female 29 Ages 50 - 54 5 00:50:10
190 00:50:32 232 Scott Gregory   Male 161 Ages 40 - 44 32 00:50:13
191 00:50:33 498 Niki Roberts Shropshire Shufflers Female 30 Female Senior 10 00:50:19
192 00:50:34 317 Peter Keogh   Male 162 Ages 35 - 39 20 00:50:15
193 00:50:35 405 Paul Nicol   Male 163 Ages 40 - 44 33 00:49:56
194 00:50:40 625 Jenny Whittingham   Female 31 Female Senior 11 00:49:57
195 00:50:43 343 Emma Lynch   Female 32 Female Senior 12 00:49:39
196 00:50:45 84 Ian Chaffey   Male 164 Male Senior 39 00:50:22
197 00:50:45 256 Michael Hayward N-A Male 165 Male Senior 40 00:50:15
198 00:50:51 582 David Titcombe None Male 166 Ages 45 - 49 26 00:50:23
199 00:50:55 620 Richard Westwood Wrexham AC Male 167 Ages 35 - 39 21 00:50:36
200 00:51:02 352 James Marsh   Male 168 Ages 35 - 39 22 00:50:39
201 00:51:07 61 Elizabeth Bowett   Female 33 Female Senior 13 00:50:52
202 00:51:11 203 Graeme Foster   Male 169 Ages 50 - 54 19 00:50:47
203 00:51:11 417 Helen Owen Maldwyn Harriers Female 34 Ages 45 - 49 2 00:50:33
204 00:51:18 499 Sarah Roberts   Female 35 Ages 40 - 44 4 00:50:52
205 00:51:21 97 David Clarke Bridgnorth Running Club Male 170 Ages 50 - 54 20 00:51:14
206 00:51:22 220 Sam Giles Shawbury joggers Male 171 Ages 45 - 49 27 00:50:33
207 00:51:24 519 Peter Saunders   Male 172 Ages 40 - 44 34 00:50:20
208 00:51:29 623 Alec White Oswestry Olympians Male 173 Ages 65 - 69 7 00:51:04
209 00:51:35 192 John Shore Lawley running club Male 174 Ages 35 - 39 23 00:51:16
210 00:51:38 351 Chris March   Male 175 Male Senior 41 00:50:34
211 00:51:45 543 Ian Springle Market Drayton Male 176 Ages 45 - 49 28 00:51:28
212 00:51:47 236 Tara Griffiths   Female 36 Female Senior 14 00:51:40
213 00:51:55 235 Dave Griffiths   Male 177 Ages 55 - 59 18 00:51:41
214 00:51:55 319 Mike Kirk Oswestry Olympians Male 178 Ages 50 - 54 21 00:51:42
215 00:51:55 419 Karen Owens Oswestry Olympians Female 37 Ages 45 - 49 3 00:51:44
216 00:51:57 52 David Bish West Cheshire AC Male 179 Ages 70 - 74 1 00:51:48
217 00:52:00 602 Simon Walsh   Male 180 Ages 45 - 49 29 00:51:47
218 00:52:02 408 Cristina O'brien Telford Harriers Female 38 Ages 35 - 39 5 00:51:56
219 00:52:05 360 Cathy Mcallister Whitchurch Whippets Female 39 Ages 40 - 44 5 00:51:19
220 00:52:18 607 Tony Walton   Male 181 Ages 50 - 54 22 00:51:40
221 00:52:19 478 Adam Rathbone City of Birmingham Striders Male 182 Male Senior 42 00:52:00
222 00:52:23 48 John Billington   Male 183 Ages 55 - 59 19 00:52:08
223 00:52:23 397 Amanda Mulligan Chester Road Runners Female 40 Ages 35 - 39 6 00:51:38
224 00:52:24 11 Jonnie Ashley   Male 184 Male Senior 43 00:52:03
225 00:52:28 344 Suzanne Lynn   Female 41 Ages 50 - 54 6 00:52:00
226 00:52:35 403 Dom Musgrove   Male 185 Ages 35 - 39 24 00:52:12
227 00:52:40 370 Saul Mellor   Male 186 Male Senior 44 00:51:34
228 00:52:42 651 Sally Kilner   Female 42 Ages 35 - 39 7 00:51:39
229 00:52:42 299 Roger Jones   Male 187 Ages 50 - 54 23 00:51:47
230 00:52:43 481 Nathalie Rees Chester Road Runners Female 43 Ages 45 - 49 4 00:52:02
231 00:52:51 120 Selina Cuss   Female 44 Ages 40 - 44 6 00:52:40
232 00:52:56 318 David Kerr Shropshire Shufflers Male 188 Ages 70 - 74 2 00:52:47
233 00:52:58 178 Rachael Evans   Female 45 Ages 35 - 39 8 00:52:40
234 00:53:00 69 Russell Breeze   Male 189 Ages 35 - 39 25 00:52:43
235 00:53:03 251 Grace Hart Tattenhall Runners Female 46 Ages 45 - 49 5 00:52:19
236 00:53:09 383 Anna Moccia Wrexham AAC Female 47 Ages 45 - 49 6 00:52:36
237 00:53:14 605 Danielle Walton Lawley running club Female 48 Female Senior 15 00:52:20
238 00:53:19 67 Leah Bradshaw-Williams   Female 49 Female Senior 16 00:52:35
239 00:53:25 338 Julie Lloyd-Evans   Female 50 Ages 40 - 44 7 00:53:10
240 00:53:26 207 Rachel Butler   Female 51 Female Senior 17 00:53:18
241 00:53:28 119 Jake Curtiss Penkridge Runners Male 190 Male Senior 45 00:53:12
242 00:53:31 156 Ricky Dwyer   Male 191 Male Senior 46 00:53:09
243 00:53:32 637 Connor Willis   Male 192 Male Senior 47 00:52:48
244 00:53:33 92 Alan Childs Shropshire Shufflers Male 193 Ages 35 - 39 26 00:53:07
245 00:53:34 269 John Baxter SYTRI Male 194 Ages 45 - 49 30 00:52:58
246 00:53:36 112 Chris Copus Maldwyn Harriers Male 195 Ages 60 - 64 5 00:53:23
247 00:53:36 653 Emma Langford   Female 52 Ages 35 - 39 9 00:53:08
248 00:53:41 628 Gaynor Williams Lawley running club Female 53 Ages 35 - 39 10 00:53:14
249 00:53:43 404 Chris Newman   Female 54 Ages 55 - 59 6 00:53:31
250 00:53:44 253 Liam Bambridge   Male 196 Ages 45 - 49 31 00:53:35
251 00:53:45 388 Jules Morgan   Female 55 Female Senior 18 00:53:29
252 00:53:47 435 Ian Pearce   Male 197 Ages 50 - 54 24 00:53:31
253 00:53:53 531 Laura Ann Slack   Female 56 Female Senior 19 00:53:28
254 00:53:57 194 Marcus Fieldgate   Male 198 Ages 40 - 44 35 00:53:00
255 00:54:01 634 Dean Williams Jayne Jones Male 199 Ages 50 - 54 25 00:53:10
256 00:54:04 385 Margrett Monk Parc-Bryn-Bach Female 57 Ages 65 - 69 2 00:53:56
257 00:54:05 580 Richard Tibbott   Male 200 Male Senior 48 00:53:03
258 00:54:08 371 Ben Merrrick n/a Male 201 Ages 65 - 69 8 00:54:02
259 00:54:11 438 Tina Peck SYTRI Female 58 Ages 45 - 49 7 00:53:42
260 00:54:11 520 Charlotte Saunders   Female 59 Female Senior 20 00:53:52
261 00:54:13 643 Ben Wood Maldwyn Harriers Male 202 Male Senior 49 00:53:40
262 00:54:15 619 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets Female 60 Ages 35 - 39 11 00:53:33
263 00:54:15 356 Becky Massey Deestriders RC Female 61 Ages 40 - 44 8 00:53:36
264 00:54:15 527 Melanie Shelton   Female 62 Ages 50 - 54 7 00:53:22
265 00:54:17 102 Mr Ward Lawley running club Male 203 Ages 40 - 44 36 00:53:33
266 00:54:21 613 Alex Watkins   Male 204 Male Senior 50 00:53:52
267 00:54:22 37 Nigel Beckett   Male 205 Ages 50 - 54 26 00:54:10
268 00:54:24 455 John Pountney Shropshire Shufflers Male 206 Ages 45 - 49 32 00:53:47
269 00:54:34 249 Ellen Harrison Oswestry Olympians Female 63 Ages 60 - 64 2 00:53:53
270 00:54:36 507 Alex Robinson   Male 207 Male Senior 51 00:54:04
271 00:54:38 501 Ann-Marie Roberts Prestatyn Running Club Female 64 Ages 40 - 44 9 00:53:53
272 00:54:43 15 Matthew Aylott Matthew Aylott Male 208 Male Senior 52 00:53:50
273 00:54:44 394 Paul Moss   Female 65 Ages 50 - 54 8 00:53:45
274 00:54:48 465 Mary Pritchard   Female 66 Ages 50 - 54 9 00:54:01
275 00:54:56 626 Philip Wilkinson   Male 209 Male Senior 53 00:54:39
276 00:55:05 185 Karl Evans   Male 210 Ages 35 - 39 27 00:54:09
277 00:55:14 307 Lyndon Jones   Male 211 Male Senior 54 00:54:59
278 00:55:24 576 David Thornton   Male 212 Ages 55 - 59 20 00:54:40
279 00:55:24 131 Sion Davies Wrexham AAC Male 213 Male Senior 55 00:54:37
280 00:55:25 91 Paul Woodcock   Male 214 Ages 50 - 54 27 00:54:49
281 00:55:30 378 Sian Milwicz   Female 67 Ages 40 - 44 10 00:54:56
282 00:55:31 490 Elaine Richardson   Female 68 Ages 40 - 44 11 00:55:01
283 00:55:41 597 Tanya Veasey Maldwyn Harriers Female 69 Ages 40 - 44 12 00:55:32
284 00:55:47 237 Stuart Griffiths Stuart Griffiths Male 215 Ages 40 - 44 37 00:54:41
285 00:55:57 384 Reece Moles Maldwyn Harriers Male 216 Male Senior 56 00:54:50
286 00:56:07 313 Lucy Jones Jayne Jones Female 70 Ages 35 - 39 12 00:55:14
287 00:56:18 656 Graham Hammond   Male 217 Ages 45 - 49 33 00:55:38
288 00:56:22 41 Rachael Bennion   Female 71 Ages 40 - 44 13 00:55:28
289 00:56:32 85 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets Female 72 Ages 45 - 49 8 00:55:46
290 00:56:35 546 Liszette Stevens   Female 73 Ages 45 - 49 9 00:55:55
291 00:56:37 457 Michael Powell   Male 218 Ages 50 - 54 28 00:55:32
292 00:56:38 544 Michael Starkey   Male 219 Ages 50 - 54 29 00:56:06
293 00:56:38 281 James Hudson   Male 220 Ages 35 - 39 28 00:55:55
294 00:56:39 297 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners Female 74 Ages 60 - 64 3 00:56:29
295 00:56:39 323 Mio Kontic WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Male 221 Ages 50 - 54 30 00:56:20
296 00:56:41 449 Bonnie Louise Hammond Ludlow Runners Female 75 Ages 40 - 44 14 00:56:03
297 00:56:44 66 Richard Bradshaw Lawley running club Male 222 Ages 45 - 49 34 00:56:15
298 00:56:44 195 Mark Finch None Male 223 Male Senior 57 00:55:47
299 00:56:44 559 Elaine Tasker   Female 76 Ages 60 - 64 4 00:55:50
300 00:56:48 396 Rob Mottram   Male 224 Ages 35 - 39 29 00:55:59
301 00:56:49 510 Neil Rogers   Male 225 Ages 55 - 59 21 00:55:52
302 00:56:50 59 Carly Bowen Chester Road Runners Female 77 Female Senior 21 00:56:06
303 00:56:50 612 Catherine Waterfall   Female 78 Ages 40 - 44 15 00:56:39
304 00:56:51 583 Richard Titcombe   Male 226 Ages 50 - 54 31 00:56:23
305 00:56:56 240 Victoria Hall   Female 79 Ages 35 - 39 13 00:56:19
306 00:56:58 382 Helen Minton   Female 80 Ages 55 - 59 7 00:56:37
307 00:57:04 565 Ellie Taylor N-A Female 81 Female Senior 22 00:56:35
308 00:57:04 554 Peter Sturman   Male 227 Ages 45 - 49 35 00:56:33
309 00:57:05 632 Rachel Williams Maldwyn Harriers Female 82 Female Senior 23 00:56:27
310 00:57:06 191 Elizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets Female 83 Ages 45 - 49 10 00:56:24
311 00:57:08 159 Dee Eccleston   Female 84 Female Senior 24 00:56:02
312 00:57:11 479 Anna Ratomska   Female 85 Ages 40 - 44 16 00:56:24
313 00:57:13 588 Catherine Turner Lawley running club Female 86 Female Senior 25 00:56:49
314 00:57:14 547 Louise Stevens WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Female 87 Ages 35 - 39 14 00:56:43
315 00:57:21 2 Samantha Allcott   Female 88 Female Senior 26 00:57:15
316 00:57:24 337 Jacqueline Lloyd Maldwyn Harriers Female 89 Ages 60 - 64 5 00:57:24
317 00:57:27 284 Peter Hull   Male 228 Ages 45 - 49 36 00:57:00
318 00:57:31 561 Kate Tayler Plymouth Coasters Female 90 Ages 40 - 44 17 00:57:01
319 00:57:32 291 Marianne Hyde   Female 91 Ages 45 - 49 11 00:56:54
320 00:57:32 322 Helen Knight   Female 92 Ages 40 - 44 18 00:56:33
321 00:57:39 20 Lindy Bailey Shropshire Shufflers Female 93 Ages 50 - 54 10 00:57:06
322 00:57:40 260 Sam Hendley Lawley running club Female 94 Female Senior 27 00:57:16
323 00:57:42 463 Ian Prior   Male 229 Ages 70 - 74 3 00:57:06
324 00:57:44 76 Aled Brown   Male 230 Male Senior 58 00:57:29
325 00:57:46 79 Mark Butler   Male 231 Ages 35 - 39 30 00:56:57
326 00:57:47 492 Gina Richmond   Female 95 Ages 35 - 39 15 00:57:35
327 00:57:54 114 Nick Cosh Lawley running club Male 232 Male Senior 59 00:57:30
328 00:57:55 618 Lindsay Webster   Female 96 Ages 40 - 44 19 00:57:49
329 00:57:56 267 Stacey Hinton   Female 97 Female Senior 28 00:57:20
330 00:58:00 137 Deborah Del Papa Lawley Female 98 Ages 40 - 44 20 00:57:05
331 00:58:01 198 Paul Ford   Male 233 Ages 45 - 49 37 00:57:22
332 00:58:02 392 Cheryl Morris   Female 99 Ages 45 - 49 12 00:57:08
333 00:58:03 533 Tim Smith   Male 234 Male Senior 60 00:57:28
334 00:58:04 285 Deejay Humphreys   Female 100 Ages 35 - 39 16 00:57:18
335 00:58:07 622 Rob Wheeler   Male 235 Male Senior 61 00:57:16
336 00:58:12 262 Tracy Higgins   Female 101 Female Senior 29 00:58:00
337 00:58:14 446 Ray Pickett Oswestry Olympians Male 236 Ages 55 - 59 22 00:57:05
338 00:58:14 166 Ailish Egleston   Female 102 Female Senior 30 00:57:37
339 00:58:17 330 Emma Leah Maldwyn Harriers Female 103 Ages 35 - 39 17 00:57:22
340 00:58:19 87 Jennifer Chambers Tattenhall Runners Female 104 Ages 35 - 39 18 00:57:37
341 00:58:21 8 Matt Armitage SYTRI Male 237 Ages 50 - 54 32 00:57:51
342 00:58:25 104 Ann Coackley   Female 105 Ages 50 - 54 11 00:57:45
343 00:58:27 75 Rachael Brown   Female 106 Ages 40 - 44 21 00:58:10
344 00:58:28 222 Carol Gittins   Female 107 Ages 45 - 49 13 00:57:33
345 00:58:29 655 Andy Barber   Male 238 Ages 50 - 54 33 00:57:31
346 00:58:33 141 Paul Dobson   Male 239 Ages 55 - 59 23 00:57:58
347 00:58:35 161 Delwyn Edwards   Male 240 Ages 45 - 49 38 00:57:47
348 00:58:41 213 James Gaffney Lawley running club Male 241 Ages 35 - 39 31 00:57:44
349 00:58:44 411 Victoria Oliver   Female 108 Female Senior 31 00:58:27
350 00:58:45 305 Debra Jones   Female 109 Ages 50 - 54 12 00:57:55
351 00:58:54 123 Diane Davenport   Female 110 Ages 45 - 49 14 00:58:08
352 00:58:56 33 Ann Baskeyfield Ludlow Runners Female 111 Ages 55 - 59 8 00:58:25
353 00:58:57 162 Jane Edwards Lawley running club Female 112 Female Senior 32 00:58:35
354 00:58:57 386 Karl Moore None Male 242 Ages 35 - 39 32 00:58:29
355 00:58:59 54 Clare Blackhurst Chester Road Runners Female 113 Ages 35 - 39 19 00:58:13
356 00:59:01 586 Sandra Trevor   Female 114 Ages 45 - 49 15 00:58:19
357 00:59:02 130 Jane Davies Shawbury joggers Female 115 Ages 50 - 54 13 00:58:37
358 00:59:03 528 Gail Shore   Female 116 Ages 50 - 54 14 00:58:27
359 00:59:10 591 Wendy Tyler None Female 117 Ages 45 - 49 16 00:58:14
360 00:59:13 306 Sandrs Jones   Female 118 Ages 50 - 54 15 00:58:23
361 00:59:43 121 Lisa Dale   Female 119 Ages 40 - 44 22 00:59:20
362 00:59:43 122 Lee Dale   Male 243 Ages 35 - 39 33 00:59:19
363 00:59:47 585 Judith Townsley   Female 120 Ages 50 - 54 16 00:58:42
364 00:59:48 280 Emma Howells   Female 121 Female Senior 33 00:59:06
365 00:59:57 70 Gemma Brett   Female 122 Female Senior 34 00:59:34
366 00:59:58 335 Natalie Litchfield Dudley Kingswinford Female 123 Ages 40 - 44 23 00:59:46
367 00:59:59 167 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers Female 124 Ages 50 - 54 17 00:59:23
368 01:00:00 657 Darren Fifield   Male 244 Ages 40 - 44 38 00:59:19
369 01:00:00 266 Tony Hill Chester Road Runners Male 245 Ages 60 - 64 6 00:58:58
370 01:00:01 374 Yvette Miles Telford Harriers Female 125 Ages 60 - 64 6 00:59:25
371 01:00:02 487 Yvonne Richards   Female 126 Ages 50 - 54 18 00:58:58
372 01:00:02 525 Jan Shanahan Maldwyn Harriers Female 127 Ages 50 - 54 19 00:59:11
373 01:00:05 144 Ashling Donohoe-Harrison Oswestry Olympians Female 128 Female Senior 35 00:59:21
374 01:00:10 369 Mathew Mead   Male 246 Ages 40 - 44 39 00:59:10
375 01:00:16 431 Shaun Partington Wrexham athletic club Male 247 Ages 45 - 49 39 00:59:19
376 01:00:23 347 Helen Makinson Moseley Hill Athletics Club Female 129 Ages 45 - 49 17 00:59:53
377 01:00:23 331 Theresa Lewin Mossley Hill Athletic Club Female 130 Ages 50 - 54 20 00:59:52
378 01:00:23 464 Lisa Pritchard Mossley Hill AC Female 131 Ages 35 - 39 20 00:59:52
379 01:00:23 172 Amanda Ellis WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Female 132 Ages 40 - 44 24 00:59:37
380 01:00:33 210 Lisa Funge   Female 133 Ages 40 - 44 25 01:00:13
381 01:00:37 399 Paul Murray   Male 248 Ages 35 - 39 34 00:59:47
382 01:00:39 300 Colin Jones   Male 249 Ages 55 - 59 24 01:00:12
383 01:00:45 553 Matt Sturgess   Male 250 Ages 45 - 49 40 01:00:03
384 01:00:53 184 Lynn Evans   Female 134 Ages 50 - 54 21 01:00:18
385 01:00:55 641 Derek Wilson Lawley running club Male 251 Ages 40 - 44 40 00:59:53
386 01:00:56 389 Karl Morgan   Male 252 Ages 35 - 39 35 01:00:40
387 01:01:00 610 Matthew Warren   Male 253 Male Senior 62 00:59:59
388 01:01:03 535 Ruth Smith   Female 135 Ages 50 - 54 22 01:00:44
389 01:01:04 476 Fred Ratcliff   Male 254 Ages 60 - 64 7 01:00:42
390 01:01:06 68 Vicky Brayne   Female 136 Ages 50 - 54 23 01:00:21
391 01:01:08 413 Steve Orrells Maldwyn Harriers Female 137 Ages 60 - 64 7 00:59:58
392 01:01:20 450 Hazel Platt   Female 138 Ages 35 - 39 21 01:00:19
393 01:01:23 169 Julie Ellis   Female 139 Ages 35 - 39 22 01:00:27
394 01:01:24 98 Kelly Clarke Oswestry Olympians Female 140 Ages 35 - 39 23 01:00:32
395 01:01:24 459 Carl Price None Male 255 Ages 40 - 44 41 01:01:00
396 01:01:33 471 Michelle Purcell Whitchurch Whippets Female 141 Ages 45 - 49 18 01:00:44
397 01:01:35 339 Claire Lockerbie Chester Road Runners Female 142 Female Senior 36 01:00:35
398 01:01:37 179 Keith Evans   Male 256 Ages 55 - 59 25 01:01:01
399 01:01:43 633 Anna Williams   Female 143 Female Senior 37 01:01:01
400 01:01:44 215 Lynn Geoghegan   Female 144 Ages 50 - 54 24 01:00:52
401 01:01:55 432 Elizabeth Patterson   Female 145 Ages 45 - 49 19 01:01:26
402 01:01:55 107 Hayley Cooke   Female 146 Female Senior 38 01:01:27
403 01:02:00 229 Sarah Grant   Female 147 Ages 45 - 49 20 01:01:44
404 01:02:05 334 Duncan Lewis   Male 257 Ages 35 - 39 36 01:01:18
405 01:02:06 95 Michael Clarke   Male 258 Ages 50 - 54 34 01:01:36
406 01:02:06 81 Claire Carmichael Chester Road Runners Female 148 Female Senior 39 01:01:04
407 01:02:06 412 John Olver Chester Road Runners Male 259 Ages 50 - 54 35 01:01:05
408 01:02:28 365 Liz Mcglynn   Female 149 Female Senior 40 01:01:29
409 01:02:45 24 Lou Baldwin Llamwyr Llyn Striders Female 150 Ages 50 - 54 25 01:01:44
410 01:02:54 288 Jayne Hunt   Female 151 Ages 50 - 54 26 01:02:14
411 01:02:54 458 Mary Price None Female 152 Ages 40 - 44 26 01:02:29
412 01:03:03 209 Ann Frost   Female 153 Ages 60 - 64 8 01:01:58
413 01:03:03 367 Hayley Mcnicholas Wallasey athletic club Female 154 Female Senior 41 01:02:08
414 01:03:08 418 Jane Owen Telford Harriers Female 155 Ages 40 - 44 27 01:02:35
415 01:03:16 516 Dave Ryan Chester Road Runners Male 260 Ages 50 - 54 36 01:02:13
416 01:03:19 74 Ruth Brown   Female 156 Female Senior 42 01:03:05
417 01:03:21 400 Chris Murray   Male 261 Ages 35 - 39 37 01:02:31
418 01:03:23 314 David Jones   Male 262 Ages 60 - 64 8 01:02:43
419 01:03:30 258 Christine Henderson Whitchurch Whippets Female 157 Ages 65 - 69 3 01:02:40
420 01:03:43 214 Jacky Garnett   Female 158 Ages 45 - 49 21 01:03:18
421 01:03:45 22 Louise Baker   Female 159 Ages 50 - 54 27 01:02:56
422 01:03:47 537 Mark Sobczak   Male 263 Ages 40 - 44 42 01:02:45
423 01:04:04 552 Ros Stubbings   Female 160 Ages 45 - 49 22 01:03:47
424 01:04:04 426 Vicky Parker   Female 161 Ages 55 - 59 9 01:03:07
425 01:04:09 44 Nerys Bennion   Female 162 Ages 40 - 44 28 01:03:14
426 01:04:11 12 Christine Ashton   Female 163 Ages 45 - 49 23 01:03:38
427 01:04:12 434 Simon Pealin   Male 264 Ages 35 - 39 38 01:03:41
428 01:04:13 348 Samantha Maletta Chester Road Runners Female 164 Ages 45 - 49 24 01:03:09
429 01:04:21 40 Zowie Bellingham   Female 165 Female Senior 43 01:03:53
430 01:04:22 25 Janet Bancroft Wrexham AAC Female 166 Ages 35 - 39 24 01:03:15
431 01:04:22 355 Shannon Mash   Female 167 Female Senior 44 01:03:22
432 01:04:32 557 Emily Swatman   Female 168 Female Senior 45 01:03:57
433 01:04:40 118 Rebecca Curry Lawley running club Female 169 Ages 35 - 39 25 01:03:43
434 01:04:40 496 Helen Robbins Whitchurch Whippets Female 170 Ages 60 - 64 9 01:03:35
435 01:04:45 486 Adam Richards Whitchurch Whippets Male 265 Male Senior 63 01:03:39
436 01:04:48 103 Robert Close   Male 266 Ages 45 - 49 41 01:04:06
437 01:04:49 329 Vicky Lea   Female 171 Female Senior 46 01:04:06
438 01:04:57 277 Louise Houlston   Female 172 Ages 35 - 39 26 01:04:38
439 01:05:04 245 Alison Harper   Female 173 Ages 40 - 44 29 01:04:38
440 01:05:10 354 Lorna Martinali SYtri (Shrewsbury Triathlon UK) Female 174 Ages 40 - 44 30 01:04:30
441 01:05:12 361 James Mcbride   Male 267 Ages 50 - 54 37 01:04:01
442 01:05:14 19 Chris Bailey   Male 268 Ages 65 - 69 9 01:04:48
443 01:05:17 600 Katie Walker The Jolly Joggers Female 175 Female Senior 47 01:05:00
444 01:05:25 598 Tony Vesty Wrexham AC Male 269 Ages 55 - 59 26 01:04:26
445 01:05:26 186 Vicki Evans   Female 176 Ages 40 - 44 31 01:04:30
446 01:05:27 596 Emily Vaughan   Female 177 Ages 40 - 44 32 01:04:31
447 01:05:37 638 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers Female 178 Ages 55 - 59 10 01:05:02
448 01:05:44 375 Caroline Miles Telford Harriers Female 179 Female Senior 48 01:05:07
449 01:05:46 231 Hannah Gration   Female 180 Female Senior 49 01:04:39
450 01:05:55 199 Corrina Ford Lawley Female 181 Ages 45 - 49 25 01:05:03
451 01:06:00 294 Katy Jenkns   Female 182 Ages 35 - 39 27 01:05:00
452 01:06:00 416 Tracey Owen   Female 183 Ages 35 - 39 28 01:05:01
453 01:06:00 315 Sarah Kay   Female 184 Female Senior 50 01:05:01
454 01:06:05 254 Sarah Hartley Wilson   Female 185 Ages 35 - 39 29 01:04:56
455 01:06:11 189 Tink Brasenell   Female 186 Ages 40 - 44 33 01:05:36
456 01:06:11 358 Rob Maund n/a Male 270 Ages 40 - 44 43 01:05:43
457 01:06:24 579 Victoria Tibbott   Female 187 Female Senior 51 01:05:23
458 01:06:36 160 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers Female 188 Ages 45 - 49 26 01:06:04
459 01:06:39 152 Dave Dulson   Male 271 Ages 50 - 54 38 01:05:32
460 01:06:40 401 Mike Murray FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION Male 272 Ages 65 - 69 10 01:05:49
461 01:06:47 165 Alex Edwards Wrexham AAC Female 189 Ages 50 - 54 28 01:05:40
462 01:06:47 272 Paul Holland   Male 273 Ages 45 - 49 42 01:05:39
463 01:06:54 409 Katie Offland   Female 190 Female Senior 52 01:06:13
464 01:06:58 410 Charlotte Offland   Female 191 Female Senior 53 01:06:16
465 01:07:12 163 Alison Edwards   Female 192 Ages 40 - 44 34 01:06:13
466 01:07:14 387 Colette Morgan   Male 274 Male Senior 64 01:06:26
467 01:07:15 208 Melanie French Shropshire Shufflers Female 193 Ages 45 - 49 27 01:06:17
468 01:07:17 113 Phil Corfield   Male 275 Ages 35 - 39 39 01:06:51
469 01:07:18 224 Sheila Gofton   Female 194 Ages 55 - 59 11 01:07:08
470 01:07:20 311 Ann Jones   Female 195 Ages 65 - 69 4 01:06:21
471 01:07:29 484 Samantha Richards Newport and District Running Club Female 196 Female Senior 54 01:06:28
472 01:07:29 522 Charlotte Schofield N-A Female 197 Female Senior 55 01:06:28
473 01:07:32 278 Peter Howell   Male 276 Ages 55 - 59 27 01:07:03
474 01:07:37 611 Sharron Warren WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Female 198 Ages 50 - 54 29 01:06:53
475 01:07:38 639 Helen Willows Shropshire Shufflers Female 199 Ages 55 - 59 12 01:06:28
476 01:07:39 594 Lindsay Usher Chester Road Runners Female 200 Ages 60 - 64 10 01:06:58
477 01:07:40 50 Jemma Birch   Female 201 Female Senior 56 01:06:37
478 01:07:42 424 Joanne Palmer   Female 202 Ages 35 - 39 30 01:06:32
479 01:07:48 7 Amy Ardill   Female 203 Female Senior 57 01:06:44
480 01:07:48 204 Chloe Foster   Female 204 Female Senior 58 01:06:44
481 01:07:57 493 Mike Ricketts Telford Harriers Male 277 Ages 70 - 74 4 01:07:04
482 01:07:58 168 Georgina Ellerington   Female 205 Female Senior 59 01:07:05
483 01:08:05 263 Laura Hill   Female 206 Ages 35 - 39 31 01:07:12
484 01:08:10 564 Heather Taylor   Female 207 Ages 45 - 49 28 01:07:56
485 01:08:13 652 Mark Vickerman   Male 278 Ages 50 - 54 39 01:07:06
486 01:08:18 647 Amanda Wynn   Female 208 Female Senior 60 01:07:16
487 01:08:28 443 Bobbie Phillips   Female 209 Ages 60 - 64 11 01:07:48
488 01:08:30 502 Karen Roberts   Female 210 Ages 55 - 59 13 01:08:12
489 01:08:32 257 Nicci Hayward   Female 211 Ages 35 - 39 32 01:07:26
490 01:08:58 147 Carol Dorricott   Female 212 Ages 50 - 54 30 01:08:11
491 01:09:07 109 Nicola Cooper WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Female 213 Ages 45 - 49 29 01:08:22
492 01:09:11 250 Jennifer Harrower WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Female 214 Ages 55 - 59 14 01:08:40
493 01:09:12 452 Heidi Pook   Female 215 Ages 35 - 39 33 01:08:41
494 01:09:15 560 Gemma Tate Valley Hill Runners Female 216 Female Senior 61 01:08:06
495 01:09:19 380 Lucy Minter   Female 217 Female Senior 62 01:08:18
496 01:09:20 468 Katarzyna Przysiecka-Lawrenciow   Female 218 Ages 45 - 49 30 01:08:26
497 01:09:32 35 Alexis Baty Wrexham AC Female 219 Ages 50 - 54 31 01:09:04
498 01:09:33 211 John Funge   Male 279 Ages 75 - 79 1 01:09:12
499 01:09:37 445 Gabrielle Phillips Chester Road Runners Male 280 Ages 45 - 49 43 01:08:33
500 01:09:45 381 Katie Minter   Female 220 Female Senior 63 01:08:45
501 01:10:06 595 Sarah Usher Chester Road Runners Female 221 Ages 40 - 44 35 01:09:02
502 01:10:22 80 Allison Canham Telford Harriers Female 222 Ages 50 - 54 32 01:09:30
503 01:10:28 292 Terri Jackson   Female 223 Female Senior 64 01:09:27
504 01:10:33 145 Marilyn Hunt Lawley running club Female 224 Ages 45 - 49 31 01:09:35
505 01:10:43 124 Melanie Davies n/a Female 225 Ages 40 - 44 36 01:10:02
506 01:10:43 279 Kerry Howells   Female 226 Ages 50 - 54 33 01:10:02
507 01:10:46 321 Diane Kirkland Lawley running club Female 227 Ages 40 - 44 37 01:09:42
508 01:10:48 295 Sarah Johnson   Female 228 Female Senior 65 01:09:45
509 01:10:53 606 Angela Walton   Female 229 Ages 50 - 54 34 01:10:18
510 01:11:13 570 Holly Thomas WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Female 230 Female Senior 66 01:10:37
511 01:11:18 567 Rosie Thomas   Female 231 Female Senior 67 01:10:41
512 01:11:22 312 Douglas Jones n/a Male 281 Ages 65 - 69 11 01:10:30
513 01:11:22 346 Laura Mackinnon WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Female 232 Ages 35 - 39 34 01:10:36
514 01:11:43 216 Maria Gestal-Patino Telford Harriers Female 233 Ages 40 - 44 38 01:11:10
515 01:11:44 65 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley running club Female 234 Ages 40 - 44 39 01:10:45
516 01:11:54 592 Chloe Upton Oswestry Olympians Female 235 Female Senior 68 01:11:08
517 01:11:57 515 Selina Rudge   Female 236 Female Senior 69 01:11:11
518 01:11:59 63 Angela Boycott Lawley running club Female 237 Ages 45 - 49 32 01:10:56
519 01:12:23 642 Jan Wilson   Female 238 Ages 65 - 69 5 01:11:13
520 01:12:28 630 Janet Williams   Female 239 Ages 50 - 54 35 01:11:56
521 01:12:31 587 Scott Trevor   Male 282 Ages 40 - 44 44 01:11:49
522 01:12:31 283 Laura Hukin Chester Road Runners Female 240 Ages 40 - 44 40 01:11:28
523 01:12:31 218 Sue Gibson Telford Harriers Female 241 Ages 50 - 54 36 01:11:58
524 01:12:37 566 Rachel Taylor-Lewis Lawley running club Female 242 Ages 35 - 39 35 01:11:45
525 01:12:45 320 Sarah Kirk   Female 243 Ages 50 - 54 37 01:11:48
526 01:12:49 506 Jennifer Robinson Telford Harriers Female 244 Ages 65 - 69 6 01:12:16
527 01:13:01 188 Eileen Evans   Female 245 Ages 60 - 64 12 01:12:26
528 01:13:16 148 Sue Dove   Female 246 Ages 45 - 49 33 01:12:43
529 01:13:16 439 Mike Peck Physique Male 283 Ages 45 - 49 44 01:12:43
530 01:13:36 153 Loraine Duncan Oswestry Olympians Female 247 Ages 50 - 54 38 01:12:49
531 01:13:45 117 Pam Cross   Female 248 Ages 50 - 54 39 01:13:04
532 01:14:01 503 Ruth Roberts   Female 249 Ages 35 - 39 36 01:13:39
533 01:14:06 293 Caroline Jenkins   Female 250 Ages 40 - 44 41 01:13:25
534 01:14:22 473 David Pyner Unattached Male 284 Ages 55 - 59 28 01:13:39
535 01:14:34 138 Sindy Deplacido   Female 251 Ages 50 - 54 40 01:14:12
536 01:14:56 164 Diane Edwards United Kingdom Female 252 Ages 45 - 49 34 01:13:45
537 01:14:57 362 Elaine Mcbride   Female 253 Ages 50 - 54 41 01:13:45
538 01:15:06 357 Pam Maton Lawley running club Female 254 Ages 35 - 39 37 01:14:12
539 01:15:07 599 Sarah Vickers Lawley running club Female 255 Ages 45 - 49 35 01:14:14
540 01:15:10 629 Elaine Williams Dolly Mixtures Female 256 Ages 45 - 49 36 01:14:22
541 01:15:10 621 Laura Westwood   Female 257 Ages 35 - 39 38 01:14:03
542 01:15:13 304 Anne-Marie Jones Lawley running club Female 258 Ages 40 - 44 42 01:14:21
543 01:15:30 28 Helen Barney   Female 259 Ages 35 - 39 39 01:14:51
544 01:15:41 447 Karen Pike   Female 260 Female Senior 70 01:14:39
545 01:15:53 575 Emily Thorley   Female 261 Female Senior 71 01:15:28
546 01:16:06 644 Tom Woodworth Whitchurch Whippets Male 285 Male Senior 65 01:15:17
547 01:16:28 422 Matthew Page   Male 286 Male Senior 66 01:16:16
548 01:16:44 542 Kelly Spence WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS Female 262 Female Senior 72 01:15:59
549 01:18:47 462 Susan Prior   Female 263 Ages 65 - 69 7 01:17:37
550 01:19:09 536 Joyce Snowden Telford Harriers Female 264 Ages 55 - 59 15 01:18:16
551 01:19:11 53 Anita Bishop Dolly Mixtures Female 265 Ages 50 - 54 42 01:18:23
552 01:21:17 4 Michelle Ambrose   Female 266 Ages 45 - 49 37 01:20:30
553 01:22:02 1 Lizzie Albery Team Isabella Female 267 Female Senior 73 01:21:14
554 01:24:21 233 Angela Gregory Shropshire Shufflers Female 268 Ages 35 - 39 40 01:23:46
555 01:25:18 539 Ann South Lawley Female 269 Ages 65 - 69 8 01:24:23
556 01:39:26 219 Sara Giles Newport & District Running Club Female 270 Female Senior 74 01:38:59
557 01:39:26 480 Heidi Rayward   Female 271 Ages 35 - 39 41 01:38:16